D30F

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
aanvoerder Carlijn Bijvoet
aanvoerder Maartje Devriese

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Culemborg D30A 18 47 15 2 1
2 Voordaan D30E 18 46 15 1 2
3 Haaskamp D30A 18 44 14 2 2
4 Weesp D30C 18 32 10 2 6
5 Naarden D30F 18 28 9 1 8
6 Kromme Rijn D30B 18 25 7 4 7
7 Laren D30C 18 14 4 2 12
8 Gooische D30J 18 10 3 1 14
9 Shinty D30B 18 8 2 2 14
10 Phoenix D30D 18 6 1 3 14

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Weesp D30C Shinty D30B 4-1
Phoenix D30D Laren D30C 0-3
Culemborg D30A Kromme Rijn D30B 4-0
Naarden D30F Haaskamp D30A 0-8
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gooische D30J Voordaan D30E 0-3
Kromme Rijn D30B Naarden D30F 3-0
Haaskamp D30A Weesp D30C 6-2
Laren D30C Culemborg D30A 0-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Voordaan D30E Shinty D30B 7-1
Kromme Rijn D30B Haaskamp D30A 1-3
Phoenix D30D Gooische D30J 4-1
Naarden D30F Laren D30C 2-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische D30J Culemborg D30A 0-4
Weesp D30C Voordaan D30E 0-4
Laren D30C Kromme Rijn D30B 0-0
Shinty D30B Phoenix D30D 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Naarden D30F Gooische D30J 3-0
Culemborg D30A Shinty D30B 3-1
Laren D30C Haaskamp D30A 0-3
Phoenix D30D Weesp D30C 1-4
WOENSDAG 13 OKTOBER 2021
Haaskamp D30A Voordaan D30E 2-6
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Weesp D30C Culemborg D30A 0-1
Shinty D30B Naarden D30F 1-3
Gooische D30J Kromme Rijn D30B 3-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Laren D30C Gooische D30J 2-2
Phoenix D30D Voordaan D30E 1-4
Naarden D30F Weesp D30C 2-4
Kromme Rijn D30B Shinty D30B 3-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Weesp D30C Kromme Rijn D30B 2-3
Haaskamp D30A Phoenix D30D 8-0
Voordaan D30E Culemborg D30A 0-3
Shinty D30B Laren D30C 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Laren D30C Weesp D30C 0-2
Naarden D30F Voordaan D30E 1-3
Gooische D30J Haaskamp D30A 1-4
Culemborg D30A Phoenix D30D 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Phoenix D30D Naarden D30F 0-2
Shinty D30B Gooische D30J 1-2
Culemborg D30A Haaskamp D30A 0-0
Voordaan D30E Kromme Rijn D30B 2-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden D30F Culemborg D30A 1-1
Kromme Rijn D30B Phoenix D30D 6-0
Haaskamp D30A Shinty D30B 6-0
Laren D30C Voordaan D30E 0-6
Gooische D30J Weesp D30C 1-4
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Laren D30C Phoenix D30D 3-0
Shinty D30B Weesp D30C 1-2
Kromme Rijn D30B Culemborg D30A 0-4
Haaskamp D30A Naarden D30F 6-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Culemborg D30A Laren D30C 2-1
Naarden D30F Kromme Rijn D30B 3-2
Voordaan D30E Gooische D30J 5-0
Weesp D30C Haaskamp D30A 2-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Gooische D30J Phoenix D30D 2-1
Shinty D30B Voordaan D30E 0-11
Haaskamp D30A Kromme Rijn D30B 2-0
Laren D30C Naarden D30F 0-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Voordaan D30E Weesp D30C 4-0
Kromme Rijn D30B Laren D30C 2-0
Culemborg D30A Gooische D30J 4-0
Phoenix D30D Shinty D30B 0-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Shinty D30B Culemborg D30A 0-2
Gooische D30J Naarden D30F 1-2
Haaskamp D30A Laren D30C 6-0
Weesp D30C Phoenix D30D 2-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Kromme Rijn D30B Gooische D30J 7-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Culemborg D30A Weesp D30C 3-0
Voordaan D30E Haaskamp D30A 1-5
Naarden D30F Shinty D30B 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Shinty D30B Kromme Rijn D30B 0-6
Gooische D30J Laren D30C 2-4
Voordaan D30E Phoenix D30D 8-1
Weesp D30C Naarden D30F 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Culemborg D30A Voordaan D30E 1-2
Laren D30C Shinty D30B 2-0
Kromme Rijn D30B Weesp D30C 1-1
Phoenix D30D Haaskamp D30A 0-8
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Phoenix D30D Culemborg D30A 0-3
Haaskamp D30A Gooische D30J 10-0
Voordaan D30E Naarden D30F 9-0
Weesp D30C Laren D30C 1-0
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Kromme Rijn D30B Voordaan D30E 1-2
Gooische D30J Shinty D30B 1-4
Naarden D30F Phoenix D30D 6-3
Haaskamp D30A Culemborg D30A 0-3
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Shinty D30B Haaskamp D30A 0-4
Phoenix D30D Kromme Rijn D30B 1-1
Weesp D30C Gooische D30J 5-2
Voordaan D30E Laren D30C 9-0
Culemborg D30A Naarden D30F 4-0
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]