Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
manager Marieke de Jong
trainercoach Harry Kleuver

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hurley D6 Myra D3 10:00
Kampong D5 AthenA D4 14:00
Naarden D2 (O) USHC D3 10:45
Qui Vive D2 (O) Pinoké D5 12:45
VVV D3 Amsterdam D6 17:50
Voordaan D4 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 9:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kampong D5 6 16 5 1 0
2 Spandersbosch D2 6 16 5 1 0
3 AthenA D4 6 15 5 0 1
4 Hurley D6 6 12 4 0 2
5 Myra D3 6 10 2 4 0
6 Amsterdam D6 5 9 2 3 0
7 USHC D3 6 8 2 2 2
8 VVV D3 6 7 2 1 3
9 Naarden D2 6 6 2 0 4
10 Pinoké D5 6 0 0 0 6
11 Voordaan D4 6 0 0 0 6
12 Qui Vive D2 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt U.S.H.C. D3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
3 nov Pinoké D5 n.n.b uit
10 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE D2 n.n.b thuis
17 nov HV Myra D3 n.n.b thuis
24 nov Hockeyclub VVV D3 n.n.b uit
8 mrt MMHC Voordaan D4 n.n.b uit
15 mrt SV Kampong Hockey D5 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt THC Hurley D6 n.n.b uit
29 mrt HC Athena D4 n.n.b thuis
5 apr 't Spandersbosch D2 n.n.b uit
19 apr AH & BC D6 n.n.b thuis
10 mei U.S.H.C. D3 n.n.b uit
17 mei Pinoké D5 n.n.b thuis
24 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D2 n.n.b uit
7 jun HV Myra D3 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub VVV D3 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D6 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-1
USHC D3 AthenA D4 0-2
Naarden D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
Pinoké D5 Hurley D6 1-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) Kampong D5 0-3
VVV D3 Myra D3 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5 1-0
Hurley D6 Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-0
Myra D3 Amsterdam D6 1-1
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-2
Kampong D5 Naarden D2 (O) 5-0
Spanderbosch D2 (O) USHC D3 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pinoké D5 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) AthenA D4 0-1
Voordaan D4 Myra D3 0-3
VVV D3 Kampong D5 0-1
Naarden D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Myra D3 USHC D3 2-2
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 3-1
Kampong D5 Voordaan D4 5-1
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 7-1
AthenA D4 Naarden D2 (O) 2-4
Hurley D6 VVV D3 0-4
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA D4 VVV D3 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Pinoké D5 USHC D3 0-2
Kampong D5 Myra D3 2-2
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 1-4
Naarden D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) VVV D3 5-2
AthenA D4 Voordaan D4 2-1
Amsterdam D6 Naarden D2 (O) 7-0
Myra D3 Pinoké D5 3-1
USHC D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 4-0
Hurley D6 Kampong D5 1-2
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 1-3
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]