Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 12:45
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 12:45
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 12:45
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 12:45
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 12:45
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Schaerweijde D1 11 23 7 2 2
3 Gooische D1 11 19 6 1 4
4 Ring Pass Delft D1 11 18 5 3 3
5 Voordaan D1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Schiedam D1 11 17 5 2 4
7 Alecto D1 11 16 5 1 5
8 Rood-Wit D1 11 15 4 3 4
9 Wageningen D1 11 13 3 4 4
10 MEP D1 11 9 3 0 8
11 Eindhoven D1 11 8 2 2 7
12 Naarden D1 11 3 1 0 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Naarden D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
Wageningen D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-2
MEP D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-2
Schiedam D1 Eindhoven D1 2-0
Alecto D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-2
Gooische D1 Voordaan D1 2-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Gooische D1 2-3
Rood-Wit D1 MEP D1 4-1
Schaerweijde D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Ring Pass Delft D1 Naarden D1 5-1
Voordaan D1 Alecto D1 2-3
Leonidas D1 Schiedam D1 3-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Gooische D1 Leonidas D1 1-1
Schiedam D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 4-4
MEP D1 Wageningen D1 1-2
Alecto D1 Eindhoven D1 2-1
Naarden D1 Rood-Wit D1 0-3
Schaerweijde D1 Voordaan D1 1-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Eindhoven D1 Voordaan D1 1-3
Rood-Wit D1 Schiedam D1 2-5
Schaerweijde D1 MEP D1 1-2
Wageningen D1 Naarden D1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Alecto D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 3-1
Gooische D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-3
Schiedam D1 Wageningen D1 3-1
Naarden D1 MEP D1 3-1
Eindhoven D1 Schaerweijde D1 0-1
Voordaan D1 Leonidas D1 0-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Schaerweijde D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Voordaan D1 3-1
Wageningen D1 Gooische D1 3-0
Leonidas D1 Eindhoven D1 1-0
Rood-Wit D1 Alecto D1 1-0
MEP D1 Schiedam D1 1-2
ZONDAG 21 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D1 Schaerweijde D1 2-2
Eindhoven D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 Rood-Wit D1 1-1
Gooische D1 MEP D1 3-2
Schiedam D1 Naarden D1 4-0
Alecto D1 Wageningen D1 2-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
MEP D1 Alecto D1 4-2
Wageningen D1 Voordaan D1 1-1
Rood-Wit D1 Eindhoven D1 3-4
Ring Pass Delft D1 Leonidas D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Schiedam D1 5-1
Naarden D1 Gooische D1 0-4
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Wageningen D1 1-1
Voordaan D1 MEP D1 4-0
Alecto D1 Naarden D1 3-2
Gooische D1 Schiedam D1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft D1 Schaerweijde D1 1-2
Leonidas D1 Rood-Wit D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Rood-Wit D1 Ring Pass Delft D1 1-1
Wageningen D1 Leonidas D1 3-4
MEP D1 Eindhoven D1 4-1
Naarden D1 Voordaan D1 0-1
Schiedam D1 Alecto D1 2-2
Schaerweijde D1 Gooische D1 1-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Eindhoven D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Leonidas D1 MEP D1 1-0
Voordaan D1 Schiedam D1 2-1
Alecto D1 Gooische D1 1-2
Schaerweijde D1 Rood-Wit D1 5-2
Ring Pass Delft D1 Wageningen D1 4-3
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]