Diensten

Bij jeugdleden worden de diensten gedaan door de ouders of verzorgers.



zondag 27 mei 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Teun te Riele Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Klaas Smits Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jelte Wijnhout Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Floris Christenhusz Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Fenna Hettema Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Julie Koper Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Esmée Kurvers Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Claartje van Nunen Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Noor Koopal Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Meike Wolters Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Mila Lambeck Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Ariane Ruempol Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Annemijn Snuif Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Charlotte Kuipers Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Lara de Geus Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Geert-Jan Bouhuis Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
10:30 - 17:00  Daan Goote Bestuursdienst 
zaterdag 2 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Thomas van Engelen Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Oliver van den Bosch Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Etienne-Luca Romijn Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Floris Lenssen Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Mijntje Dollekamp Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Colette Schuurmans Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Julie Wassenaar Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Lonneke de Weerd Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Anna van Heiningen Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Emma Vroegindeweij Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Mila Breek Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Mila Steenmeijer Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Ilse Bögels Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Eline van den Berg-Faber Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Femke Zwaginga Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Eelco Roeten Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
08:00 - 18:00  Marc van Wijk Bestuursdienst 
zondag 3 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Seger Schoonenberg Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Daan Teuben Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jasper Korf Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jens Hiel Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Maud Wibbelink Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Perine de Lobel Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Fleur Reitsma Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Anne-Fleur Pouw Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Femke Sicre Van Zelst Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Lotte Rutten Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Lieke Bruijn Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Rozemarijn Staaks Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Joyce Jellema Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Raymond Kuijten Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Fleur van Klooster Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Joyce Jellema Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
10:30 - 17:00  Oscar Rijcken-voigt Bestuursdienst 
zaterdag 9 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Seb de Wert Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Quirijn Zeeman Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Leonoor Oomen Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Fiene van Stuijvenberg Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Jean Paul Petri Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Daan van Rhee Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Taco Rijks Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Juriaan Stille Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Roos Vemer Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Annerieke Drost Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Laurien Hoekstra Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Emma de Boer Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Gert-jan Maas Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Daan Lambooij Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Floor van Wieringen Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Lonne Rooseboom Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
08:00 - 18:00  Karin Bom Bestuursdienst 
zondag 10 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Elisa de Lange Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Fleur Dijkstra Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Misa Hoekstra Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Ies Baars Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Finn Hillen Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Werner Maijoor Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Jurriaan Raaijmakers Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Quinten Vaz Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Lisanne Gilhuis Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Tara van Witsen Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Floor Jaspers Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Kiara den Bak Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Kees-Jan de Korver Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Gert-Jan van Stuijvenberg Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Lara de Geus Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Brechtje Lindemann Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
10:30 - 17:00  Hans Otten Bestuursdienst 
zaterdag 16 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Elias Verboeket Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Cas Enklaar Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Finn de Veer Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Benjamin van Driel Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Naut van Heeswijk Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Jasper Knol Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Julius van Kreel Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Tijmen de Nooijer Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Emma Toutenhoofd Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Madelief van Kaam Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Danique Wierda Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Danique Wierda Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Alastair Hayward Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Marc Hollander Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Femke Zwaginga Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Fransien Smits-meijer Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
09:00 - 16:00  Rogier van Schalkwijk Bestuursdienst 
zondag 17 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jackie Stam Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Nina Stevens Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Lotte Gooijer Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jackie Kuijpers Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Berend Schornagel Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Liam Smits Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Kees den Tex Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Chase Weng Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Charlotte de Jong Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Julie Arts Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Fleur van Dijk Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Mai de Clercq Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Janneke van Kempen Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Henk Post Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Fleur van Klooster Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Eelco de Jong Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
10:30 - 17:00  Joost Ruempol Bestuursdienst 
zaterdag 23 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Didac Dragt Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Tijl Volmerink Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Sebas Classen Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Morris Hendriks Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Thijs Plaisier Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Roemer Pluut Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Sita Bos Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Dauphine van Halewijn Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Sam Leenes Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Lotte Schuurmans Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Ingrid de Bruïne Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Elien de Haas-ten Wolde Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Floor van Wieringen Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Vincent Ledeboer Barhoofd 
zondag 24 juni 2018 
Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Jelle Zijlstra Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Olivier Bugter Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Stijn van Kampen Barmedewerker 
08:00 - 12:00  Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Sophie Duijnisveld Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Frederique van Elderen Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Aline Nouwens Barmedewerker 
12:00 - 16:00  Milou Olijslager Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Barmedewerker 
16:00 - 20:00  Barmedewerker 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Albert Plesman Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Alexandra Stollenwerck-monincx Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Lara de Geus Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Henk Post Barhoofd 
Bestuursdienst 
10:30 - 16:00  Marc van Wijk Bestuursdienst 
zaterdag 30 juni 2018 
Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Fransien Smits-meijer Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Doreen Planta Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Femke Zwaginga Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Jasper Feenstra Barhoofd 
zondag 1 juli 2018 
07:30 - 11:30  Barhoofd 
07:30 - 11:30  Barhoofd 
11:30 - 15:30  Barhoofd 
15:30 - 19:30  Barhoofd 
19:30 - 20:00  Barhoofd 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]