Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - GHBS MA1
14:00 - v1
Thuis
MA2 - Houten MA2
15:50
Uit
MA3 - Zeewolde MA1
15:50 - v1
Thuis
MA4 - Zwaluwen MA3
17:55
Uit
MA5 - Leusden MA5
17:40 - v5
Thuis
MA6 - Loenen MA5
15:30
Uit
MA7 - Leusden MA4
17:55 - v2
Thuis
MA8 - Gooische MA4
12:35
Uit
MA9 - Montfoort MA1
15:00
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Groningen MB2
12:10
Uit
MB10 - Woerden MB6
16:20 - v2
Thuis
MB2 - Houten MB2
15:35
Uit
MB3 - Amersfoort MB4
17:40 - v1
Thuis
MB4 - Fletiomare MB5
18:00
Uit
MB6 - Naarden MB7
17:55 - v3
Thuis
MB7 - Naarden MB6
17:55 - v3
Uit
MB8 - Schaerweijde MB8
16:05 - v4
Thuis
MB9 - Houten MB7
16:20 - v3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Hilversum MC1
12:10
Uit
MC2 - Schaerweijde MC3
13:10
Uit
MC3 - Phoenix MC2
09:45 - v3
Thuis
MC4 - Buitenhout MHC MC1
12:20
Uit
MC5 - Shinty MC3
14:45 - v2
Thuis
MC6 - Houten MC5
14:30 - v4
Thuis
MC7 - Shinty MC4
11:20 - v3
Thuis
MC8 - Phoenix MC5
13:15
Uit
MC9 - Buitenhout MHC MC3
13:30
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Houten MD1
08:30 - v5
Thuis
MD10 - Buitenhout MHC MD2
11:30
Uit
MD2 - IJsseloever MD1
12:10 - v5
Thuis
MD3 - Almeerse MD2
09:35
Uit
MD4 - Amersfoort MD3
09:00
Uit
MD5 - Kampong MD8
11:35
Uit
MD7 - Rijnvliet MD4
11:45
Uit
MD8 - Hilversum MD7
13:10 - v2
Thuis
MD9 - Fletiomare MD13
11:35 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Houten M6E1
10:15
Uit
M6E2 - Houten M6E2
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E3 - Phoenix M6E2
11:00
Uit
M6E4 - Loenen M6E3
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E5 - Fletiomare M6E8
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E6 - Kampong M6E6
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - MMHC Voordaan M6E4
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E8 - IJsseloever M6E4
09:45
Uit
M6E9 - Montfoort M6E2
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Schaerweijde M8E3
09:40
Uit
M8E2 - SCHC M8E2
09:45 - v4
Thuis
M8E3 - Phoenix M8E3
09:45 - v4
Thuis
M8E4 - Culemborg M8E1
09:15
Uit
M8E5 - HC Leerdam M8E2
10:00 - v2
Thuis
M8E6 - Nijkerk M8E1
09:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF2 - Huizen MF2
09:00
Uit
MF3 - MMHC Voordaan MF3
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Baarn MF4
08:30 - v2
Thuis
MF5 - Schaerweijde MF4
09:15 - v2
Thuis
MF6 - Fletiomare MF7
09:20
Uit
MF7 - Leusden MIXF3
09:15 - v2
Thuis
MF8 - Fletiomare MF9
09:15 - v2
Thuis
MF9 - Hilversum MF5
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Apeldoorn JA1
14:00 - v5
Thuis
JA2 - Culemborg JA1
16:25
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - HC Tilburg JB1
12:10
Uit
JB2 - Woerden JB1
12:10 - v1
Thuis
JB3 - Hoevelaken JB1
15:50 - v5
Thuis
JB4 - Fletiomare JB6
18:00
Uit
JB5 - Spandersbs JB3
17:40 - v4
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Leusden JC1
10:20 - v1
Thuis
JC2 - Lelystad JC1
10:20 - v5
Thuis
JC3 - Schaerweijde JC4
14:25
Uit
JC5 - Leusden JC2
14:45 - v3
Thuis
JC6 - Lelystad JC2
13:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Fletiomare JD1
08:30 - v1
Thuis
JD2 - SCHC JD2
08:30
Uit
JD3 - Schaerweijde JD2
11:20 - v4
Thuis
JD4 - Leusden JD1
08:30
Uit
JD5 - Zeewolde JD1
13:10 - v3
Thuis
JD6 - Lelystad JD1
09:30
Uit
JD7 - Soest JD3
12:55 - v4
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E2 - SCHC J6E1
08:30 - v2
Thuis
J6E3 - Houten J6E1
09:30
Uit
J6E4 - SCHC J6E3
10:40
Uit
J6E6 - M.H.C. Barneveld J6E1
10:15
Uit
J8E1 - Laren J8E1
08:45
Uit
J8E2 - Shinty J8E3
08:30 - v3
Thuis
J8E3 - Huizen J8E1
10:15
Uit
J8E4 - SCHC J8E5
08:30 - v3
Thuis
J8E5 - HC Geldermalsen J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E6 - Almeerse J8E3
10:00 - v2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF2 - Phoenix JF1
08:30 - v2
Thuis
JF3 - Fletiomare JF4
09:20
Uit
JF4 - Fletiomare JF5
08:30 - v2
Thuis
JF5 - Spitsbergen JF1
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]